Estudiaron en Nuestra Escuela

Estudiaron en Nuestra Escuela

Algunos de nuestros exalumnos que se destacan en diferentes medios:

  • Fabricio Abbate (LM Neuquén)
  • Leandro Aguilera (TyC)
  • Lucas AGOSTA (Crónica TV)
  • Claudio Aisenberg (La Razón)
  • Walter Aldaba (Crónica)
  • Eduardo Alperín (ESPN)
  • Fabián Alves Da Costa (secretario de prensa Racing)
  • Amílcar Antognoni (Télam)
  • Diego Antún (Olé)
  • Daniel Arcucci (Fox Sports)
  • Christian Bannet (Pronto)
  • Oscar Barnade (Clarín)
  • José Luis Barrio (El Gráfico)
  • Carlos Beer (La Nación)
  • Lucas Bendayan (TNT Sports)
  • Eduardo Bolaños (Fox Sports)
  • Daniela Bollorini (AFA)
  • Florencia Bombini (Crónica)
  • Maximiliano Boso (COA)
  • Daniel Cacioli (DirectTVSports)
  • Alberto Callegari (D. Popular)
  • Esteban Campanella (TyC)
  • Rubén Campaniello (Télam)
  • Emiliano Cándido (Fox Sports)
  • Matías Canillán (App Relatores)
  • Francisco Capizzi (ESPN)
  • Gustavo Carabajal (La Nación)
  • Gonzalo Carbia (Prensa TC2000)
  • Pablo Carletti (Solo Ascenso)
  • Germán Carrara (Boca de Selección)
  • Silvana Caérsete (TyC Sports)
  • Nelson Castro (Continental, TN)
  • Juan Carlos Cerro (Crónica)
  • Claudio Cerviño (La Nación)
  • Ernesto Cherquis Bialo (Infobae)
  • Sergio Chiarito (TyC)
  • Alejandro Chiodi (C5N)
  • Horacio Convertini (Clarín)
  • Emilio Copolillo (Télam)
  • Pablo Cormick (ESPN)
  • Juan Cortese (TyC Sports)
  • Guido Cristiani (prensa Fénix Entertainment)
  • Jorge Croce (Ámbito Financiero)
  • Eduardo Dakno (La Nación)
  • Diego Daorden (Campeones)
  • Sergio Danishewsky (Clarín)
  • Julio De Puch (Crónica)
  • Antonio De Turris (La Nación)
  • Hernando Decilla (La Nación)
  • Renato Della Paolera (Fox Sports)
  • Gabriel Di Nicola (La Nación)
  • Claudia Díaz Ordóñez (PPT)
  • José Luis Domínguez (La Nación)
  • Esteban Edul (TyC Sports)
  • Alejandro Fabbri (TyC Sports)
  • Pablo Faccennini (ESPN)
  • Carlos Fassio (Crónica)
  • Ricardo Fioravanti (Crónica TV)
  • Diego Follini (D. Popular)
  • Fabián Galdi (Los Andes)
  • Héctor Gallo (Direct TV)
  • Félix Gendler (La Razón)
  • Roberto Gerbasi (Radio 10)
  • Diego Gesto (Olé)
  • Javier Gil Navarro (ESPN)
  • Gustavo Goitía (ESPN)
  • Marcelo González (Combate Space)
  • Gustavo Grabia (Olé)
  • Hugo Grimaldi (DyN)
  • Marcelo Guerrero (Clarín)
  • Daniel Guiñazú (La Voz del Interior)
  • Gustavo Iacoviello (Télam)
  • Leonardo Ibáñez (Gente)
  • Carlos Ilardo (La Nación)
  • Daniel Jacubovich (Canal 7)
  • Diego Jodolowsky (Jodofútbol)
  • Aldo Juncal (Crónica)
  • Gabriela Karchak (C5N)
  • Ariel Larralde (Campeones)
  • Fernando Lavecchia (TyC)
  • Christian Leblebidjian (La Nación)
  • Iván Lesdman (Olé)
  • Alejandro Lingenti (Un caño)
  • Germán Litardo (Carburando)
  • Nicolás Lithix (Fox Sports)
  • Federico Loiacono (AFA)
  • Marcelo López (ESPN)
  • Adrián Maladesky (Clarín)
  • Pierre Manrique (Prensa RPPerú)
  • Julio Marini (Clarín)
  • Juan Pablo Marrón (TyC)
  • Javier Masseroni (Mundo Ascenso)
  • Gustavo Mattivi (La hora juvenil)
  • Claudio Mauri (La Nación)
  • Gustavo Méndez (Perfil)
  • Carlos Menéndez (Rivadavia)
  • Santiago Menichelli (Confederación Handball)
  • José Montesano (TyC)
  • Adolfo Morales (Télam)
  • Ángel Mosca (Prensa Diputados BsAs)
  • Nicolás Munafó (C5N)
  • Walter Nápoli (ESPN)
  • Fernando Niembro (Radio Belgrano)
  • Juan José Panno (Página 12)
  • Jorgelina Pérez (MinutoUno)
  • Elías Perugino (El Gráfico)
  • Emilse Pizarro (La Nación)
  • Franco Predazzi (El País-Uruguay)
  • Adrián Puente (Telefé)
  • Virginia Quiroga (Infonews)
  • Pablo Raimondi (Clarín)
  • Juan Manuel Raimundo (La Nación)
  • José Rendler (Crónica)
  • Natalia Ressia (Télam Radio)
  • Jorge Rodríguez (Crónica)
  • Lucía Rodríguez Bosch (Direct TV)
  • Damián Rojo (América)
  • Álvaro Rosset (COA)
  • Cayetano Ruggieri (Crónica, AFA)
  • Jorge Ruprecht (Clarín)
  • Enrique Sacco (ESPN)
  • Guillermo Salatino (La Red-Fox)
  • Leandro Sanchez (AFA)
  • Esteban Sassi (Radio 10)
  • Ariel Scher (Clarín)
  • Ariel Senosiaín (TyC Sports)
  • Francisco Schiavo (La Nación)
  • Pablo Silva (Crónica)
  • Miguel Simón (ESPN)
  • Mauro Sincich (950 Ascenso)
  • Hernán Sisto (ESPN Radio)
  • Marcelo Sottile (Olé)
  • Bruno Sturari (Olé)
  • Dimas Suárez (Gente)
  • Hugo Suerte (El Gráfico)
  • Jorge Trasmonte (Olé)
  • Carlos Alberto Travaglini (La Nación)
  • Matías Traversa (Vuelta Previa)
  • Bernardo Troncha (DyN)
  • Pablo Turiaci (TyC)
  • Martín Urruty (ESPN)
  • Héctor Vega Onesime (La Nación – Chile)
  • Daniel Vera (Nacional)
  • Miguel Ángel Vicente (Clarín)
  • Juan Pablo Vila (TNT Sports)
  • Luis Vinker (La Razón)
  • Bárbara Vitantonio (TyC Sports)
  • Diego Zelonka (ESPN Radio)
  • Carlos Nis (Télam)
  • Maximiliano Nóbili (Paradeportes)
  • Francisco Noriega (TNT Sports)
  • Federico Núñez (América 24)
  • Horacio Pagani (Clarín)